Matrix Instacure Anti Breakage Leave-In 150ml

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £13.92

Matrix Instacure Anti Breakage Leave-In 150ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.41
Delivery from £2.95

Matrix Instacure Leave-In - 150 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.70
Free Delivery

Matrix Instacure Anti Breakage Leave-In 150ml in Clear Matrix Clear

3-5 working days
£17.62

Matrix Instacure Anti Breakage Leave-In 150Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£17.62

Matrix Instacure Anti Breakage Leave-In Cream With Heat Defence 150ml

3-4 days
£17.76
Delivery from £2.99

Matrix Haircare Instacure Leave-in 150ml - heat protector

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.20

Matrix Instacure Anti-breakage Leave-in 150ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£18.20
Delivery from £7.60

Matrix Instacure Build-A-Bond Anti Breakage Leave-In 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£21.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matrix Instacure Repair Conditioner 300ml
£12.70
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix Instacure Repairing Porosity Leave In Treatment - 190 ml
£16.21
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Matrix Instacure Leave-In Duo - 150 ml
£30.88
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Matrix Total Results Instacure Shampoo shampoo for fragile and brittle hair 300 ml
£12.70
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix PACK Total Results InstaCure Anti-Breakage Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 300ml and Anti-Breakage Filler Spray 190ml
£39.23
49.66 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Instacure Anti Breakage Leave-In 150ml

Cheapest offer

Get that salon look and feel with this at home leave-in Matrix Instacure Build-A-Bond Super Sealing Leave-In Balm 150ml! This leave-in treatment is a mega all-rounder, it fights damage whilst at the same time protecting the hair. Citric acid gets straight to work into the hair fiber and reinforces damaged hair strands from within, whilst Squalane works on your hair's surface, softening and smoothing every single strand for that salon silky feel and look. Key benefits include: - There are one billion bonds in every bottle that fight damage - Provides 8x stronger and 94% smoother hair* (*System of Instacure Build-A-Bond Shampoo, Conditioner, Mask & Balm vs non-conditioning shampoo) - 83% say hair feels immediately revived after 1 use** (**based on a consumer test) - Heat protection up to 450°F/ 230°C - Makes hair easy to detangle and conditions - No sulfates, parabens or mineral oil, vegan formula Ingredients: aqua / water / eau, dimethicone, cetearyl alcohol, amodimethicone, phenoxyetha
£16.41
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)