Matrix Total Results InstaCure Shampoo Conditioner Duo - 300 ml

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Anti-Breakage Shampoo & Conditioner Duo 2 x 300ml

Used Offers from

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Shampoo Conditioner Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.10
Free Delivery

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Anti-Breakage Shampoo & Conditioner Duo 2 x 300ml

3-4 days
£22.45
Delivery from £2.99

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Anti-Breakage Shampoo 300ml and Conditi

Unknown
£24.64
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Matrix Total Results So Silver Color Obsessed Shampoo 300 ML
£8.22
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Color Obssesed Shampoo to Neutralize Brassy Tones 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Instacure Shampoo shampoo for fragile and brittle hair 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Mega Sleek Shea Butter Shampoo 300 ML
£10.43
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results InstaCure Shampoo Conditioner Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Shampoo Conditioner Duo pairs the InstaCure Anti-Breakage Shampoo 300ml with the InstaCure Anti-Breakage Conditioner 300ml. Both formulas are infused with liquid proteins and sit within the InstaCure anti-breakage system of shampoo, conditioner and spray, created to fill porosity and leave hair with an even, balanced surface. The shampoo cleanses while helping to strengthen lengths and remove build-up. Follow with the conditioner to soften and detangle, while supporting the same anti-breakage approach for dry, brittle and damaged hair. Key features Set includes 1 x InstaCure Anti-Breakage Shampoo 300ml and 1 x InstaCure Anti-Breakage Conditioner 300ml Infused with liquid proteins Part of the Matrix Total Results InstaCure anti-breakage system with shampoo, conditioner and spray Created to fill porosity for an even and balanced surface Shampoo cleanses and removes build-up ...
£21.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com