Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Light Hold Gel for Curly & Coily Hair 200ml in Clear Matrix Clear

Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Defining Gel 200ml

Used Offers from

Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Light Hold Gel for Curly & Coily Hair 200ml in Clear Matrix Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.63

Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Light Hold Gel For Curly And Coily Hair 200Ml In Clear Clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.63

Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Cleansing Shampoo and Moisturising Cream Duo

2 days
£50.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matrix Total Results So Silver Color Obsessed Shampoo 300 ML
£8.22
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Color Obssesed Shampoo to Neutralize Brassy Tones 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Instacure Shampoo shampoo for fragile and brittle hair 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Mega Sleek Shea Butter Shampoo 300 ML
£10.43
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Light Hold Gel for Curly & Coily Hair 200ml in Clear Matrix Clear

Cheapest offer

Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Light-Hold gel, infused with Manuka Honey Extract, is ideal for defining curls and coils. The gel formula layers perfectly over moisturizing cream, without flaking or crunch. | Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Light Hold Gel for Curly & Coily Hair 200ml in Clear
£17.63
3-5 working days
debenhams.com