Matrix Total Results InstaCure Spray Double - 190 ml

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Anti-Breakage Porosity Filler Spray for

Used Offers from

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Spray Double - 190 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.16
Free Delivery

Matrix Instacure Spray in Clear Matrix Clear

3-5 working days
£30.70

Matrix Instacure Spray In Clear Clear

Unknown
£30.70

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Anti-Breakage Porosity Filler Spray for

Unknown
£30.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matrix Total Results So Silver Color Obsessed Shampoo 300 ML
£8.22
Compare 11 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Color Obssesed Shampoo to Neutralize Brassy Tones 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 8 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Instacure Shampoo shampoo for fragile and brittle hair 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Mega Sleek Shea Butter Shampoo 300 ML
£10.43
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results InstaCure Spray Double - 190 ml

Cheapest offer

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Anti-Breakage Porosity Filler Spray Double is a two-piece set of 190ml sprays for damaged hair. Infused with B5 and liquid protein, it supports hair that feels dry, brittle and in need of extra care, while keeping the formula light in use. Created as part of the InstaCure Anti-Breakage System, this porosity filler spray smooths the look of cuticle damage and helps create a more even, balanced surface. It also controls static and frizz, conditions over-porous hair, and provides heat styling protection. Suitable for sensitive and vulnerable hair, it helps balance pH as part of your routine. Key features Double pack of porosity filler spray 2 x 190ml Anti-breakage spray for damaged hair Infused with B5 and liquid protein Controls static and frizz Conditions over-porous hair Protects hair from heat styling Helps balance pH for sensitive and vulnerable h...
£27.16
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.