Matrix Total Results InstaCure Shampoo Conditioner Spray - 300 ml

Used Offers from

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Shampoo Conditioner Spray - 300 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.05
Free Delivery

Matrix Total Results Instacure Shampoo Conditioner Spray in Clear Matrix Clear

3-5 working days
£36.23

Matrix Total Results Instacure Shampoo Conditioner Spray In Clear Clear

Unknown
£36.23

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Anti-Breakage Shampoo 300ml, Conditione

Unknown
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matrix Total Results So Silver Color Obsessed Shampoo 300 ML
£8.22
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Color Obssesed Shampoo to Neutralize Brassy Tones 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Instacure Shampoo shampoo for fragile and brittle hair 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Mega Sleek Shea Butter Shampoo 300 ML
£10.43
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results InstaCure Shampoo Conditioner Spray - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Anti-Breakage System is a three-step set combining shampoo, conditioner and a filler spray for dry, brittle and damaged hair. Each formula is infused with liquid proteins, with the spray also containing B5, to support a routine focused on reducing breakage and reinforcing the look and feel of lengths. Use the shampoo and conditioner together, then follow with the lightweight Anti-Breakage Filler Spray to help smooth cuticle damage and create a more even surface through the hair. The spray also helps control static and frizz, conditions over-porous hair, protects hair from heat styling, and supports pH balance for sensitive and vulnerable hair. Key features Set includes anti-breakage shampoo 300ml, conditioner 300ml and anti-breakage filler spray 190ml Anti-breakage system for dry, brittle and damaged hair Shampoo infused with liquid proteins Conditioner infused with liquid protein...
£32.05
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com