Floor Light Black Fishnet 2 Matt Searchlight 2832-2BK

Matt Black Metal and Mesh Shade Floor Lamp black

Floor Light Black Fishnet 2 Matt Searchlight 2832-2BK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.58
Free Delivery

2 Light Floor Lamp Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.95
Free Delivery
Floor Light Black Fishnet 2 Matt Searchlight 2832-2BK

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Lamp Cap: E27 Screw (ES) / Wattage: 2 x 60w max / UPC: 5053423137094 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: 2832-2BK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4032693698 / Item Length: 400mm / Colour: Black / Sensor Type: Light / Item Height: 1.45m / Style: Vintage/Retro / Features: Lamp Shade Included / Finish: Black / Room: Home Office/Study / Item Width: 400mm / Number of Settings: 2 / Number of Bulbs: 2 / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Searchlight / Type: Floor Lamp / EAN: 5053423137094 / GTIN: 5053423137094 / IP Rating: IP20 / Item Weight: 7.64 kg
£119.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Duravit Metal console DuraSquare Black Matt 0031174600
£818.78
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hammerite Ultima Metal Paint Matt Black 750ml
£25.39
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Metal console DuraSquare Black Matt 0031184600
£610.40
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery