Matt Grey 900mm/2.1m Pre Packed Roll d-c-fix Sticky Self-Adhesive Decore Vinyl

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Delivery from £4.99

d-c-fix Matt Grey Sticky Back Furniture Wrap Vinyl 90cm x 2.1m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
Delivery from £5.99

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Gray 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Gray 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

D-C-Fix Plain Matt Grey Self-Adhesive Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm

1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Gray 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

2.1m X 90cm D-C-FIX STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL MATT GREY FILM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

2.1m X 90cm PLAIN MATT GREY STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM WRAP

£15.75
Free Delivery

MATT GREY 2.1m X 90cm DCFIX STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM WRAP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
GBP 15.75 / m
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Matt Grey 900mm/2.1m Pre Packed Roll d-c-fix Sticky Self-Adhesive Decore Vinyl

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 1 mm / Shape: Flat Rectangular / UPC: 4007386301468 / MPN: 346-5370 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2105616934 / Colour: Matt grey / Design: Plain / Style: Modern / Features: Self-Adhesive, Sticky Back, Fully removable / Unit Quantity: Pack of 1 / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Width: 900mm / Room: Bedroom, Kitchen, Living Room, Children's Bedroom / Pattern: Solid Colour / RAL Number: 7024 / Material: Vinyl / ProductTitle: 2.1m X 90cm D-C-Fix Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Vinyl Matt Grey Film / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 154.6 g / Suitable for: Covering books, stationery and ideal for arts and crafts / Thickness: 0.11 mm / Brand: D-C-Fix / Type: Sticky Back, Self-Adhesive Contact Paper / EAN: 4007386301468 / GTIN: 4007386301468 / Length: 2.1m / Packaging: Roll / Application: Self-Adhesive / Country of Origin: Germany / Removal Type: Peelable
£11.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

D-C-Fix Sheffield Matt Grey Woodgrain Effect Self-Adhesive Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm
£14.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Anthracite Matte 900mm/2.1m Pre-Packed Roll d-c-fix Self-Adhesive Decore Vinyl
£11.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
D-C-Fix Matt & Satin Grey Concrete Effect Decorative Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm
£14.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00