Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’62 Chevy Pickup Building Toy Kit

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Elite Series Building Set, Custom ’62 Chevy Pickup with 858 Pieces, Realistic Details and Custom Decals, Adult Collectors and Kids Ages 10+, JFT20

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’62 Chevy Pickup Building Toy Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Mattel Hot Wheels Elite Series Custom ´62 Chevy Pickup Building Set 1/16 Orange Kids

2-4 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £7.99

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’62 Chevy Pickup Building Toy Kit

£39.62
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’62 Chevy Pickup Building Toy Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.28
Delivery from £25.00

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’62 Chevy Pickup Building Toy Kit

£49.84
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’62 Chevy Pickup Building Toy Kit

Unknown
£51.26
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Series Building Set, Custom 62 Chevy Pickup With 858 Pieces, Realistic Details And Decals, Adult

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’62 Chevy Pickup Building Toy Kit

£53.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’62 Chevy Pickup Building Toy Kit

In stock
£56.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’62 Chevy Pickup Building Toy Kit

Cheapest offer

Build the American Classic: Fully buildable 1:16 scale Custom ’62 Chevy Pickup loaded with realistic details. Customize Your Ride: Includes extra parts, metal wheel covers, and decals to transform your build. Exclusive Metal Car & Metal Signature Plate: Features a matching 1:64 scale metal car and signature plate, available first with Mattel Brick Shop sets. Authentic Chevy Details: Features opening doors, adjustable suspension, and a surfboard in the back for maximum authenticity. Compatible With Other Brands: Pieces combine with all building sets by Mattel Brick Shop and other name brands. , Manufacturer: Mattel
£21.00
amazon.co.uk