Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Speed Series Custom 68 Camaro Building Toy Kit

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Speed Series Building Set, Custom ’68 Camaro with 289 Pieces, Realistic Details and Custom Decals, Adult Collectors and Kids Ages 10+, JFT16

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Speed Series Custom 68 Camaro Building Toy Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Speed Series Building Set, Custom ’68 Camaro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Camaro Speed Series Toy Car Green Kids

2-4 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Speed Series Custom ‘68 Camaro

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £2.69

Hot Wheels Speed Custom 68 Camero - WAS £22.99 NOW £18.99

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £2.89

Hot Wheels Brick Shop SPEED SERIES 1:32 Scale Model Car Kits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Delivery from £3.50

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Speed Series Custom 68 Camaro Building Toy Kit

In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Speed Series Custom 68 Camaro Building Toy Kit

£19.87
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Speed Custom '68 Camaro 289pcs JFT16

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Speed Series Custom 68 Camaro Building Toy Kit

Cheapest offer

Build the Iconic Muscle Car: Fully buildable 1:32 scale Custom ’68 Camaro loaded with realistic details. Customize Your Ride: Includes a custom decal sheet and 2 sets of wheel covers to transform your build. Exclusive Metal Car & Metal Signature Plate: Features a matching 1:64 scale metal car and signature plate, available first with Mattel Brick Shop sets. Authentic Camaro Details: Features opening doors, accurate tail fin, and metallic exhaust pipes for maximum authenticity. Compatible With Other Brands: Pieces combine with all building sets by Mattel Brick Shop and other name brands., Manufacturer: Mattel
£10.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Logistics data

Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 30483 4
Products per intermodal container (20ft) 6658 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 14330 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 20264 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 21712 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 30483 4
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.23 kg
Master (outer) case height 175 mm
Master (outer) case width 275 mm
Master (outer) case length 305 mm

Supplier features

Width 71.6 mm
Depth 169.4 mm
Height 49.5 mm
Assembly required No

Technical details

App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Packaging content

Packaging content ​289 pieces, 1 decal sheet, and 1 metal die-cast car
Batteries included No

Features

Product colour Multicolour
Material Plastic
Country of origin China
Sound effects No
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Weight 555 g
Product type Building set
Sounding No
Number of pieces 289 pc(s)
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 10 yr(s)
Recommended age group Adult & children

Weight & dimensions

Package width 292.1 mm
Package depth 66.7 mm
Package height 157.5 mm
Package weight 556.6 g
Package type Open box

Power

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Authentic design: Captivating details and curves.
• Colorful choices: Eye-catching hues for display.
• Sturdy build: Durable for play or collection.