Hot Wheels Speed Honda Car Blue Kids

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Speed Series Building Set, Custom ’90 Honda Civic EF with 248 Pieces, Realistic Details and Custom Decals, Adult Collectors and Kids Ages 10+ , JHF62

4.6 (18)

Hot Wheels Speed Honda Car Blue Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’90 Honda Civic EF Building Toy Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’90 Honda Civic EF Building Toy Kit

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom '90 Honda Civic EF Construction Set

2-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’90 Honda Civic EF Building Toy Kit

£23.18
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’90 Honda Civic EF Building Toy Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.66
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Speed Series Building Set, Custom ’90 Honda Civic E

Will usually delivered within 15 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’90 Honda Civic EF Building Toy Kit

In stock
£29.42
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Custom ’90 Honda Civic EF Building Toy Kit

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hot Wheels Speed Honda Car Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Hot Wheels ´90 Honda Civic EF Buildable Model | 1:32 Scale Speed Series SetUnleash your inner mechanic and relive the golden era of tuner cars with the Hot Wheels Custom ´90 Honda Civic EF buildable model set. From the innovative Mattel Brick Shop, this set brings the iconic JDM legend to life in stunning detail, offering an immersive building experience for collectors and automotive enthusiasts alike. It's more than just a model, it´s a tribute to the car culture that defined a generation, captured with the authentic style and quality you expect from Hot Wheels.Travel back to the 90s with the buildable 1:32 scale Custom ´90 Honda Civic EF from Mattel Brick Shop. This detailed and authentic set includes stickers for customization, 2 sets of hubcaps, a distinctive metal license plate, and an exclusive matching metal car.Experience Unmatched Detail and CustomizationThis premium set puts you in the driver´s seat of creativity. The joy of this product lies not just in the finished model, b
£15.49
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

18 Ratings
5 stars
15
4 stars
1
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.fr Kunde

Some pieces are missing, the bricks are difficult to slot together and I'm worried they'll break over time. Otherwise the model is faithful.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great product, it was fun and easy to put together.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Simply a great set. A must-have for JDM fans!

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Good value for money: the car range from Mattel's Brick Shop.

via trustami