Hot Wheels Boulevard - De Tomaso Pantera GTS Gruppo 4

Mattel Hot Wheels Toy De Tomaso Pantera GTS Gruppo 4 HRT75 Boulevard

Hot Wheels Boulevard - De Tomaso Pantera GTS Gruppo 4

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£12.34
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Boulevard - De Tomaso Pantera GTS Gruppo 4

In stock
£12.36
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Boulevard - De Tomaso Pantera GTS Gruppo 4

In stock
£12.37
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Boulevard - De Tomaso Pantera GTS Gruppo 4

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

HOT WHEELS BOULEVARD DE TOMASO PANTERA GRUPPO 4 YELLOW/BLACK #110 HRT75

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Boulevard HRT75 Top Quality Model

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels Boulevard - De Tomaso Pantera GTS Gruppo 4

Cheapest offer

COLLECTOR'S EDITION: Premium Hot Wheels Boulevard series De Tomaso Pantera Gruppo 4 die-cast model in striking yellow with black racing stripes AUTHENTIC DESIGN: Detailed replica featuring the iconic wide-body styling, distinctive headlights, and performance-inspired modifications of the classic Pantera DISPLAY READY: Comes in premium packaging with unique artwork showcasing the vehicle against a retro diner backdrop PREMIUM DETAILS: Metal body construction with realistic wheel designs, detailed interior, and precise paint application SERIES NUMBER: #110 in the Hot Wheels Boulevard collection, perfect for both play and display, Manufacturer: Hot Wheels
£12.34
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk