Mavic Cosmic Boa Spd Road Shoes Brown EU 43 2/4 Men UK 9 Brown

MAVIC Cosmic Boa Spd - Men - Brown - size 9- model 2024 9

Mavic Cosmic Boa Spd Road Shoes Brown EU 43 2/4 Men UK 9 Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mavic Cosmic Boa SPD 2023 Road Shoes Coffee Brown - 43(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£89.73
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic Boa Spd Road Shoes Brown EU 43 2/4 Men UK 9 Brown

Cheapest offer

The Beauty Of Road Touring Goes Beyond Just Pedaling. It'S About Discovering New Places, Pushing Your Limits, Seeking Adventure. The Gear You Choose Can Make Or Break The Experience, And One Of The Most Important Equipment Decisions Is The Shoes You Wear. The Cosmic Boa Spd Was Made For This Type Of Riding. Whether You'Re On A Multi-Day Trek, A Mixed Road Gravel Grind, Or Your Daily Commute Through The City, The Cosmic Boa Spd Blends The Efficient Pedaling Performance Of A Proven Road Shoe With An Spd Cleat Setup And Rubber Sole. This Gives You More Traction Than Standard Road Cleats, So It'S Easier To Walk, Stop For Coffee Or Climb A Flight Of Stairs. It Helps You Enjoy Those Moments That Are Part Of The Experience. The Boa Fit System Allows You To Dial In A Perfect Fit. You Can Make Instant Micro-Adjustments To Maximize Comfort And Performance. The Lightweight, Breathable Upper Is Made With Supple Synthetic Micro-Fiber And Strategically Placed Laser-Cut Holes For Added Ventilation. T
£88.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mavic Cosmic Boa Spd Road Shoes Black EU 46 Men UK 10.5 Black
£88.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic Boa Road Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men UK 10 White
£82.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic Boa Road Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men UK 10 Black
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic BOA Road Shoes Pure White - 40(2/3)
£97.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic BOA Road Shoes Jet Black - 40(2/3)
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99