Mavic E-access Xr27 27.5´´ 6b Disc Tubeless Mtb Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
32 working day(s)
£151.49
Delivery from £14.99

Mavic E-Access XR27 27.5 6-Bolt Wheelset

3 to 5 days
£186.99
Free Delivery

MAVIC E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Disc Brake, Bolt Thru-Axle Wheelset, Black, 27.5", Front & Rear Wheel Pair

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike E-Access XR27 27.5 6-Bolt Disc Wheel Black - HG-Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
Free Delivery
Mavic E-access Xr27 27.5´´ 6b Disc Tubeless Mtb Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Affordable, reliable and durable, the E-ACCESS XR27 is the wheel that benefits from Mavic´s expertise to meet the needs of both mountain and urban e-bikes.Features:Pinch Flat Protection sidewall (minimizes the risk of tire cuts and punctures):- 20% less risk of puncture with PFP. An e-bike specific innovation to significantly reduce the risk of tire cuts and punctures.Meets the unique demands of E-Bikes:- Get access to all the mavic know-how, with this reliable and versatile wheel that will accompany you on all your E-Bike outings.Durable:- With its sealed bearings and highly resistant aluminium rims, this wheel will last for all your cycling adventures.Specifications:Rims:- Tire: Tubetype or UST Tubeless Ready with Mavic Tubeless Tape- Material: S6000 Aluminum- Joint: Pinned- Braking: Disc- Drilling: Traditional (front/rear 32 holes)- Internal width: 27mm- ETRTO size: 584x27TC- Weight Pair: 2525 gramsSpokes:- Shape: Bent radius, round (front and rear)- Material: Steel- Lacing: Crossed
£151.49
32 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

MAVIC E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Disc Brake, Boost Axle Wheel, Black, 27.5", Front Wheel
£73.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic E-Access XR27 27.5" 6-Bolt Boost Wheelset
£186.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mavic E-Access XR27 29 6-Bolt Wheelset
£148.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99