MAVIC E-Access XR27 Centre-Lock Disc Brake, Quick Release Wheelset, Black, 29", Front & Rear Wheel Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
114.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mavic E-Access XR27 29 6-Bolt Wheelset

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Mavic Bicycle Cycle E-Access XR27 29 Centre Lock QR Disc Wheel Black - HG-Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
Free Delivery
MAVIC E-Access XR27 Centre-Lock Disc Brake, Quick Release Wheelset, Black, 29", Front & Rear Wheel Pair

Cheapest offer

E-Bike Specific Design - Built to handle extra torque and weight for mountain and urban electric bikes Wide 27mm Internal Rim Width - Supports tires from 35 mm to 64 mm for superior grip and comfort Tubeless Ready System - Compatible with UST Tubeless and Tubetype setups for easy installation and reduced punctures Pinch Flat Protection Sidewall - 20% less punctures with PFP an e-bike specific innovation to significantly reduce the risk of tyre cuts and pinch flat punctures Quick-Release Axles - Front: 9x100mm | Rear: 9x130mm
£229.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MAVIC E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Disc Brake, Boost Axle Wheel, Black, 27.5", Front Wheel
£73.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic E-Access XR27 27.5" 6-Bolt Boost Wheelset
£186.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mavic E-Access XR27 29 6-Bolt Wheelset
£148.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99