Debenhams 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35G In Mauve Mesh mauve mesh

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35g (Various Shades) - 020 Mauve Mesh

Debenhams 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35G In Mauve Mesh mauve mesh

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.59

Max Factor Lip Shader, 20 Mauve Mesh, Twist-up Lip Liner, Smudge-Proof, Glides on Easily, Long-Lasting, 5g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
51.78 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 20 Mauve Mesh 0.35 g

2-7 days delivery
£9.45
Delivery from £4.95

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35g (Various Shades) - 020 Mauve Mesh

2 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35G In Mauve Mesh mauve mesh

Cheapest offer

Meet Max Factor Lip Shader, a twist-up lip liner that shapes, shades, and defines with effortless precision. Create naturally fuller, more contoured lips with a smudge-proof, long-wearing formula. Use the precision tip to define or overline for extra definition, and the wide slanted side to diffuse edges or fill in completely for a fuller lip effect. The lip liner glides on effortlessly, delivering rich colour-no sharpening needed, perfect for on-the-go touch-ups. Mix, match, and layer to build your new lip combo: pair with Mellow Blur for a blurred soft-matte finish, or Lip Glaze for mirror-like shine. Available in six on-trend shades for your best lip lineup yet. - Nude Lines - beige nude - Red Stroke - classic red - Berry Frame - deep berry - Coffee Blend - warm brown - Pink Thread - cool pink - Mauve Mesh - muted mauve How to use - For a contour effect: Use the sharp edge of the lip liner applicator to draw along or over the lips. - For a fuller effect: Use the wider applicator sid
£5.59
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com