Max Factor Color Elixir Lip Liner 075-Rich Wine

Used Offers from

Max Factor Color Elixir Lip Liner 075-Rich Wine

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£5.11
Delivery from £3.99

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 75 Rich Wine Lip Liner for Ideal Defined Lips with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish Extends Lasting Lipstick 5g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.35
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 75 Rich Wine Lip Liner for Ideal Defined Lips with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish Extends Lasting Lipstick 5g

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 75 Rich Wine Lip Liner for Ideal Defined Lips with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish Extends Lasting Lipstick 5g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.21
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 75 Rich Wine Lip Liner for Ideal Defined Lips with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish Extends Lasting Lipstick 5g

£12.14
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipliner 075-Rich Wine 10g

6-10 days
£12.36
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Max Factor Lipsticks Max Factor LipFinity Color & Lip Gloss Lipstick 2 sides, Tone 550 Ruby, 6 ml
£4.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98
10 x Max Factor Color Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick | 4 Shades | RRP £90
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Color Elixir Lipstick, 29ml, 51 English Rose
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 24HR Long Lasting Pearly Nude #001
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Max Factor Color Elixir Lip Liner 075-Rich Wine

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Lips Max Factor Color Elixir Lip Liner 075-Rich Wine Take your lip look to the next level. Reshape, add definition or boost volume with Color Elixir lip liner . Create the perfect pout by gliding this conditioning lip liner gently over lips. Tape around the lip line before applying lipstick for a precise application, or boost the staying power by blending it onto lips for a long-wearing base. An easy-to-apply lip liner that blends like a dream , Color Elixir Lip Liner is a must-have for your lipstick routine. It comes in a range of highly pigmented shades, from bold and punchy to cool and natural. - Conditioning lip liner and lip softener. - Remodels, defines and fills the lips. - Comes in a range of classic and trendy shades, from classic red to sultry nude. - With conditioning color for soft and supple lips. - Shades match our Color Elixir lipstick range. - Easy to apply pencil.
£5.11
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk