Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipliner 0.78g (Various Shades) - Brown N Nude

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 05 Brown N Nude, Lip Liner for Ideal Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lasting Lipstick, 5 g

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipliner 0.78g (Various Shades) - Brown N Nude

Cheapest Price
2 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Colour Elixir Lip Liner 0.78g in Brown N Nude

5-7 working days
£4.79
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Colour Elixir Lip Liner 0.78G In Brown N Nude brown n nude

Unknown
£4.79

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 05 Brown N Nude, Lip Liner for Ideal Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lasting Lipstick, 5 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.90
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 05 Brown N Nude, Lip Liner for Ideal Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lasting Lipstick, 5 g

Unknown
£5.93
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Moisturising Lip Liner 005 Brown N Nude

9-12 days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 05 Brown N Nude, Lip Liner for Ideal Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lasting Lipstick, 5 g

In stock
£7.53
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 05 Brown N Nude, Lip Liner for Ideal Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lasting Lipstick, 5 g

In stock
£7.53
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 05 Brown N Nude, Lip Liner for Ideal Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lasting Lipstick, 5 g

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipliner 0.78g (Various Shades) - Brown N Nude

Cheapest offer

Prioritise precision in your makeup routine, from daytime to after-dark, with this Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipliner. The glide-on design traces your pout with ease, adding long-wear definition to your cupid's bow and outline. In a spectrum of shades (think from magnetic red to crowd-pleasing nude), the formula helps to reshape and provide the illusion of plumper lips, elevating the impact of your go-to lipstick.
£4.49
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Tangerine 065
£2.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Honey Lacquer Lip Gloss - Honey Lilac (Shade 15) 3.8 ml
£6.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Brilliant Pink 115
£6.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Firefly 100
£4.56
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49