Max Factor Color Elixir Lipstick Soft Satin Matte Finish Desert #055 Max Factor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.89
Delivery from £2.95

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Desert 55

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.55
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Desert 55

£4.55
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Desert 55

£4.55
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Desert 55

£4.55
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Desert 55

£4.74
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Desert 55

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Matte Lipstick 055 Desert

3-5 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Desert 55

In stock
£5.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Max Factor Nailfinity Gel Color - 215 Standing Ovation
£15.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Max Factor Lipsticks Max Factor LipFinity Color & Lip Gloss Lipstick 2 sides, Tone 550 Ruby, 6 ml
£4.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98
Max Factor Color Elixir Lipstick - 130 Mulberry
£10.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Max Factor Color Elixir Lipstick - Simply Nude 005
£7.19
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Max Factor Color Elixir Lipstick Soft Satin Matte Finish Desert #055 Max Factor

Cheapest offer

Saturate your pout in rich colour and intense moisture with Max Factor's Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E. The conditioning lip colour wraps lips in vibrant hues while offering nourishing care. Gliding on smoothly and evenly, the lightweight formula defines lips with rich colour, while a caring blend of shea, avocado and aloe butters and emollients work to treat and soften. Antioxidant vitamin E helps to protect against external aggressors. Arriving in a spectrum of on-trend shades, from nudes to classic reds, Colour Elixir offers 24 hours of comfortable wear with a single swipe. Housed in a sleek gold bullet. Color Elixir Lipstick Soft Satin Matte Finish Desert #055 Max Factor
£2.89
3-5 working days
Directcosmetics.com(UK)