Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte 65 Raisin Lipstick 4g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.55
Delivery from £4.99

Max Factor Color Elixir Lipstick Soft Satin Matte Finish Raisin #065 Max Factor

3-5 working days
£1.85
Delivery from £2.95

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick - Raisin 65

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.39
Delivery from £3.50

Max Factor Coulor Elixir Matte Lipstick 65 Raisin

3-4 days
£3.73
Delivery from £3.99

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Raisin 65

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.77
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Raisin 65

£3.77
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Raisin 65

£3.77
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick with Oils and Butters Shade Raisin 65

£3.77
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Coulor Elixir Matte Lipstick 3.5g - 65 Raisin

1-3 working days
£3.90
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte 65 Raisin Lipstick 4g

Cheapest offer

Max Factor Colour Elixir Velvet Matte 65 Raisin Lipstick 4g Create a striking, velvety matte lip with this richly pigmented lipstick. Ideal for women who want a long-lasting, sophisticated berry hue for evenings out or to add depth to daytime looks. Perfect for anyone seeking a confident, polished finish without compromising comfort. This 65 Raisin shade delivers intense colour payoff in a single swipe, leaving a smooth, velvet-matte finish that feels lightweight on the lips. The creamy application glides on easily and sets to a soft, non-shiny texture that is buildable for bolder results. Compact and travel-friendly, the 4g tube is easy to pop into a clutch or makeup bag. Formulated as a cream-to-matte colour, it combines microfine pigments with moisturising agents to help prevent dryness while retaining that matte effect. Enriched with nourishing oils and vitamin E, the composition aims to balance rich, lasting colour with lip comfort throughout the day. A versatile staple for your b
£1.55
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Tangerine 065
£2.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Honey Lacquer Lip Gloss - Honey Lilac (Shade 15) 3.8 ml
£6.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Firefly 100
£4.56
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Cushion Gloss with Mineral Oil and Vitamin E, Shine in Glam, 9 ml
£2.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25