Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lipstick Life, 5 g

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish Extends Lasting Lipstick 5g

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lipstick Life, 5 g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lipstick Life, 5 g

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Moisturising Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry

Cheapest Price
9-12 days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lipstick Life, 5 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.35
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lipstick Life, 5 g

In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £4.50

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lipstick Life, 5 g

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lipstick Life, 5 g

In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lipstick Life, 5 g

In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lipstick Life, 5 g

£10.06
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 70 Deep Berry Lip Liner for Ideally Defined Lips, with Smooth Texture and Matte Finish, Extends Lipstick Life, 5 g

Cheapest offer

This lip liner sets accents, surrounds the lips optimally and ensures that the lipstick does not smear - the perfect addition to the lipstick The soft, easy to apply texture with matte finish and intense, long-lasting colour ensure the completion of any look Comfortable make-up experience: easy to apply thanks to precise tip and sustainable wooden insert Applied under the lipstick, it ensures a longer durability - for a stunning lip look that can be seen Ideal for finishing touches and precise contours: prevents lipstick from leaking
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Tangerine 065
£2.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Honey Lacquer Lip Gloss - Honey Lilac (Shade 15) 3.8 ml
£6.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Brilliant Pink 115
£6.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Firefly 100
£4.56
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49