Debenhams Facefinity All Day Flawless 3 in 1 Vegan Foundation in Warm Almond | Size: 30ml

Max Factor Facefinity 3-in-1 All Day Flawless Liquid Foundation SPF 20 - Choose

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Debenhams Facefinity All Day Flawless 3 in 1 Vegan Foundation in Warm Almond | Size: 30ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Facefinity All Day Flawless 3 In 1 Vegan Foundation In Warm Almond warm almond

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.49

Max Factor All Day Flawless Foundation 45 Warm Almond 30ml

In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

MAX FACTOR Facefinity 3-in-1 Long Lasting Vegan Foundation SPF20 30ml CHOOSE

£11.99
Free Delivery

MAX FACTOR FACEFINITY ALL DAY FLAWLESS 3 IN 1 VEGAN FOUNDATION SPF20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

Max Factor All Day Flawless Foundation 45 Warm Almond 30ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor All Day Flawless Foundation 45 Warm Almond 30ml

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery
Debenhams Facefinity All Day Flawless 3 in 1 Vegan Foundation in Warm Almond | Size: 30ml

Cheapest offer

For a flawless, long-lasting look, there's Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless Foundation now with Climate Proof Protection. This 3-in-1 liquid combines a primer, concealer and foundation for up to 30 hours of wear. The lightweight & breathable vegan formula conceals redness and covers imperfections. This soft-focus, airbrushed finish foundation has climate-proof protection; waterproof, heat-proof and humidity-proof. It has SPF20 protection from damaging UVA & UVB rays, while also protecting against external agressors such as blue light and pollution. The smooth base holds makeup in place while the concealer covers imperfection and dark circles. The flexi-hold technology moves with your skin for a flawless, lasting finish that is transfer-proof. With 3 types of oil-absorbing powders, it perfectly glides onto and fuses with skin for quick application and a long lasting matte finish. It's available in 33 shades, with a range of undertones to help you find the perfect match for your co
£10.49
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 37 mm
Package depth 29 mm
Package height 113 mm
Package weight 119 g

Features

Ingredients Cyclopentasiloxane, Aqua, Glycerin, Talc, Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Diethylhexyl Carbonate, Sodium Chloride, Niacinamide, Acetyl Glucosamine, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Panthenol, Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-4, BHT, Allantoin, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, Dimethicone, Cyclohexasiloxane, Methicone, Aluminum Hydroxide, PEG-10 Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Cyclotetrasiloxane, Disodium EDTA, PEG-100 Stearate, Caramel, Benzyl Alcohol, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Ethylparaben, Parfum, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Citronellol, Limonene, Benzyl Salicylate, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, [+/- CI 77891, CI 77489, CI 77491, CI 77499]
Smudge-proof Yes
Effect Matte
Colour name 045
Colour code Warm Almond
Skin tone Medium
Skin care effect Anti-dark circle, Anti-irritation, Mattifying, Priming, Protection, Smoothing
Suitable for skin types Universal
Substance liquid
Dispenser type Pump bottle
Suitable for Women
Dermatologically tested Yes
Applicator No
Sun protection factor (SPF) 20
Sun protection Yes
Staying time 24 h
Long-lasting Yes
Volume 30 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile for all skin varieties: Oily, dry, combination.
• Long-lasting wear: Up to 24 hours coverage.
• Sleek design: Convenient pump for mess-free application.

Similar products

Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, Porcelain, 10 g
£6.50
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 009, Caramel, 10 g
£4.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Masterpiece Foundation 006
£6.60
0.79 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity All Day Matte Panstik foundation and primer in a stick shade 110 Espresso 11 g
£3.89
3.89 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49