Max Factor Lipfinity Passionate, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour - 110 Passionate

Max Factor Lipfinity Passionate, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.75
3.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Max Factor Lipfinity Passionate, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

In stock
£9.41
Free Delivery

Max Factor Lipfinity Passionate, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

In stock
£9.42
Free Delivery

Debenhams Lipfinity 2-Step Long Lasting Lipstick in 110 Passionate

5-7 working days
£10.40
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Lipfinity 2-Step Long Lasting Lipstick In 110 Passionate 110 passionate

Unknown
£10.40

3614228410854 Bourjois Rouge Velvet Ink matowa pomadka w płynie 04 Mauve Sweet M

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.08
Delivery from £19.99

5903657800380 NEO MAKE UP Shape Up Effect Lipstick pomadka powiększająca usta 25

£11.38
Delivery from £19.99

Gosh Velvet Touch Lipstick odżywcza pomadka do ust 43 Tropical Pink 4g (P1) Gos

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Delivery from £19.99

Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour - Passionate (110) (1 x 2.3ml & 1 x 1.9g)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £1.95
• 1
• 2
Max Factor Lipfinity Passionate, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

Cheapest offer

Rich colour that stays for up to 24 hours The original lip colour - a perfect way to make a lasting impression With an applicator for a defined, bold finish A rich-colour lip gloss + a shiny top-coat lipstick Moisturising balm adds shine, depth and vibrancy
£7.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Capacity 1.9 g
Volume 2.3 ml

Packaging content

Number of products included 2 pc(s)
Lip balm included Yes

Packaging data

Package width 38 mm
Package depth 19 mm
Package height 120 mm
Package weight 31 g
Package type Box

Features

How to use Start with colour by sweeping Lipfinity Liquid Lip Colour onto lips. Once dry, apply the accompanying top coat for a lustrous sheen.
Ingredients lsododecane, Dimethicone, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Mica,Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Talc,Propylparaben [+/- Cl 77891, Cl 77491, Cl 15850,Cl 73360, Cl 19140, Cl 77499, Cl 75470, Cl 42090](SHADES: Constantly Dreamy, Ever Enchanting,So Delightful, Perpetually Mysterious)lsododecane, Dimethicone, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Mica,Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Talc,Aqua, Propylparaben [+/- Cl 77891, Cl 77491, Cl 15850,Cl 73360, Cl 19140, Cl 77499, Cl 77492](SHADES: Keep Frosted, Endlessly Mesmerising,lsododecane, Dimethicone, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Mica,Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Aqua,Propylparaben [+/- Cl 77891, Cl 77491, Cl 15850,Cl 19140](SHADES: Always Extravagant, All Day Seductive)lsododecane, Dimethicone, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Mica,Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate,Propylparaben [+/- Cl 77891, Cl 77491, Cl 15850,Cl 19140, Cl 77499, Cl 42090]LIPFINITY STEP 1(SHADES: Pearly Nude, Mellow Rose, Hint of Pink,Rosy Whisper, Tanned Rose, Whisper, Almost Almond,Ethereal, Glowing, Angelic, Cool, Vivacious, Coy,Sweet, Glazed, Euphoric, Spicy, Jeweled, Exuberant,Wicked, Flamboyant, Glistening, Frivolous, Passionate,Fiery, Confident, Hot, Luscious, Charming, Bare,Burnished, Iced, Delicious, Spiritual, Sultry, Indulgent,Bronzed, Caffeinated, Essential Pink, Essential Violet,Essential Red Coral, Essential Burgundy,Essential Natural, Essential Brown)Isododecane, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Dimethicone, Mica,Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Talc,Aqua, Propylparaben, [+/- CI 15850, CI 77491, CI 19140,CI 42090, CI 73360, CI 77499, CI 77891, CI 75470,CI 77492](SHADES: So Alluring, So Exquisite, Ever Lustrous)Isododecane, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Dimethicone, Mica,Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate,Propylparaben [+/- CI 77891, CI 77491, CI 77499,LIPFINITY STEP 1CI 77492] STEP 2: Sucrose Polycottonseedate, Cera Alba, Paraffin, CeraMicrocristallina, Tocopheryl Acetate, Tocopherol,Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Synthetic Wax, Ethylene /Propylene Copolymer, Polyethylene, Propyl Gallate,Ethylene Brassylate, Propylparaben
Staying time 24 h
Long-lasting Yes
Dermatologically tested Yes
Sun protection No
Lipstick effect Coloring, Moisturizing
Substance liquid
Finishing Shine
Number of colours 1 colours
Colour name Passionate
Colour code 110
Colour group Bordeaux

Product information

At a glance

• 24-hour lasting color: Stays vibrant all day.
• Moisturizing formula: Keeps lips soft and hydrated.
• Transfer-resistant: No smudging or reapplication needed.