Maxblast 16L Water Fed Cleaning Backpack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

16L Water Fed Window Cleaner Kit - Portable Back Pack System Cleaning Equipment

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

MAXBLAST Portable Water Fed Window Cleaning Backpack - 16L

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Portable Water Fed Window Cleaning Backpack - 16L Capacity,

Cheapest Price
£129.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Maxblast 16L Water Fed Cleaning Backpack In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£129.99
Maxblast 16L Water Fed Cleaning Backpack

Cheapest offer

Portable Window Cleaning EquipmentStep away from the hose pipe and forget all about it… because you won’t have to trail it about any more! This water fed window cleaning system from MAXBLAST is fully portable as it sits comfortably on your back – yep that’s right a handy backpack which can hold 16 litres of water. MAXBLAST water fed backpack for window cleaning Holds a massive 16 litres of water Made from lightweight plastic Comes with attachment nozzle to connect with a window cleaning pole Includes battery charger 4-5 hours battery life It’s a pretty nifty bit of window washing kit, as it puts you in full control of the water and means you don’t have to lug a bucket about – you’ll probably be mistaken for a Ghostbuster too!Although we can’t guarantee you’ll catch any ghosts, your window cleaning will be quicker, easier and more efficient. But why stop at windows, when you can wash the caravan, green house, conservatory roof and guttering – everywhere will be gle
£129.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

MAXBLAST 16L Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole & Trolley System, 20ft Telescopic Aluminium Pole with Brush & Squeegee, Battery Powered Mobile Cleaner
£224.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXBLAST 16L Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole & Trolley System, 30ft Telescopic Aluminium Pole with Brush & Squeegee, Battery Powered Mobile Cleaner
£279.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXBLAST 16L Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole & Trolley System, 24ft Telescopic Aluminium Pole with Brush & Squeegee, Battery Powered Mobile Cleaner
£239.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery