MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 250mm 320W with 6m Duct

Used Offers from

MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 250mm 320W with 6m Duct

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Dust Extractor Ventilation Fan 250mm Portable 6m Duct Hose Workshop Fume Air Blower Industrial PVC Ducting Ventilator

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech Maxblast Dust Extractor 250mm 320W With 6M Duct

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 250mm 320W with 6m Duct - Orange

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 250mm 320W with 6m Duct in Orange Monstershop Orange

3-5 working days
£149.99

Monstershop Maxblast Dust Extractor 250Mm 320W With 6M Duct In Orange Orange

Unknown
£149.99

Similar products

MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 300mm 550W with 6m Duct
£129.99
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 300mm 550W with 12m Duct
£164.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dust Extractor Ventilation Fan 250mm Portable 12m Ducting Workshop Fume Blower
£164.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MonsterShop Maxblast 27020 250mm Dust Extractor with 12m Duct 320W
£170.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAXBLAST Dust Extractor 250mm 320W with 6m Duct

Cheapest offer

Designed to help maintain a cleaner, more comfortable workspace, the MaxBlast Dust Extractor combines a powerful 320W motor with a 6m retractable duct for flexible positioning. Suitable for extracting dust out or bringing clean air in, it’s an effective choice when you want to manage airflow without compromising on practicality. Despite its performance, noise is kept to a minimum at 67dB, with rubber feet helping to reduce vibration while the machine is running. A carry handle makes it easy for one person to move and place where needed, while the heavy-duty duct retracts for compact storage when not in use. Key features Extracts dust out or brings clean air in 6m retractable duct for flexible placement and compact storage Rubber feet help reduce noise and vibration Carry handle for easier moving and positioning Fan diameter: 250mm Product code: MaxBlast Dust Extractor 250mm 320W with 6m Duct <...
£134.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com