MAXGEAR 68-0056 Charger Air Hose for AUDI,VW

MAXGEAR 68-0056 Charger intake hose

MAXGEAR 68-0056 Charger Air Hose for AUDI,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Delivery from £14.00

Air duct pipe Lower 68-0056 MAXGEAR for VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.92
Delivery from £12.00

Air duct pipe Lower 68-0056 MAXGEAR for VW AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
Free Delivery

New Charger Air Hose for AUDI VW:A4 B5,A6 C4,VENTO,SHARAN,GOLF III 8D0145828A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0056 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 AHU/AHH 1.9L 4cyl PASSATAHU/AFF 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0056 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 AHH/AHU 1.9L 4cyl PASSATAHU/AFF 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0056 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 AHU/AHH 1.9L 4cyl PASSATAHU/AFF 1.9L

£25.06
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0056 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 AHH/AHU 1.9L 4cyl PASSATAHU/AFF 1.9L

£25.06
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0056 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 AHU/AHH 1.9L 4cyl PASSATAHU/AFF 1.9L

£25.06
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 68-0056 Charger Air Hose for AUDI,VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Intercooler / Length [mm]: 558 / UPC: 5902659703217 / MPN: 680056 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22048013241 / Fluid Type: Air / Weight [kg]: 0,495 / for OE number: 8D0 145 828 G / Outer diameter 2 [mm]: 66 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Performance Part: Yes / Outer diameter 1 [mm]: 48 / Manufacturer Part Number: 68-0056 / Material: Plastic / Superseded Part Number: Intercooler / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Original MaXgear Air Intake Hose 68-0056 for AUDI VW / Reference Number OEM: MEYLE 100 036 0040 / Reference OE/OEM Number: durability hose resistance hose pressure rating hose temperature / Weight: 0.28 / Brand: MaXgear / EAN: 5902659703217 / GTIN: 5902659703217 / Product Type: Charger Air Hose / Length: 558 / TradeNumber(s): 68-0056 / Reference Number OE: VAG 8D0 145 828 A
£15.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 68-0189 Charger intake hose
£15.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 68-0045 Charger intake hose
£14.62
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 68-0241 Charger intake hose
£16.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 68-0321 Charger Air Hose for VOLVO
£19.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 68-0372 Charger intake hose
£41.61
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery