Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 68-0122 MAXGEAR for VW PASSAT B7 PASSAT CC B6

MAXGEAR 68-0122 Charger intake hose

Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 68-0122 MAXGEAR for VW PASSAT B7 PASSAT CC B6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.68
Free Delivery

Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 68-0122 MAXGEAR for VW PASSAT B7 PASSAT CC B6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.72
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 68-0122 Charger Air Hose for VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.27
Delivery from £14.00

New Charger Air Hose for VW:CC B6,PASSAT B6,PASSAT B7,PASSAT CC B6 3C0145832Q

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0122 FOR CAWB/CCTA/CCTB/CBFA/CCZA 2.0L BZB/CDAA/CDAB 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.05
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0122 FOR CAWB/CCTA/CCTB/CBFA/CCZA 2.0L BZB/CDAA/CDAB 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.05
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0122 FOR CAWB/CCTA/CCTB/CBFA/CCZA 2.0L BZB/CDAA/CDAB 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.77
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 68-0122 FOR CAWB/CCTA/CCTB/CBFA/CCZA 2.0L BZB/CDAA/CDAB 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.77
Free Delivery
Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler 68-0122 MAXGEAR for VW PASSAT B7 PASSAT CC B6

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Charge Air Cooler / Manufacturer Part Number: 68-0122 / UPC: 5902659703019 / Material: Steel / MPN: 680122 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3003208838 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all auto parts can be ordered, available / Item Length: 334 / Fluid Type: Air / ProductTitle: Turbocharger Intake/intercooler Hose VW PASSAT CC 3c0145832q / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 3C0145832Q / Weight: 0,599 / Placement on Vehicle: Charge Air Cooler / Outer Diameter [mm]: 65 / Outer diameter 2: 69 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Fitting / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 96560 / EAN: 5902659703019 / GTIN: 5902659703019 / For OE number: 3C0145832Q / Length: 334 / Width: 65 / Performance Part: Yes
£38.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CHARGER AIR HOSE FOR VW CC MAGOTAN MAXGEAR 68-0122 FITS CHARGE AIR COOLER, LOWER
£46.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHARGER AIR HOSE FOR VW CC MAGOTAN MAXGEAR 68-0122 FITS CHARGE AIR COOLER, LOWER
£46.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charger Air Hose for VW CC MAXGEAR 68-0122 fits Charge Air Cooler, Lower
£45.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charger Air Hose for VW PASSAT MAXGEAR 68-0122 fits Charge Air Cooler, Lower
£45.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blower fan 68SKV225 ESEN SKV for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£65.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery