MAXGEAR 66-0042 Glow Plug for BMW

MaXgear Glow Plug 66-0042 – Fits BMW 1,3,5,6,7 – UK Stock

MAXGEAR 66-0042 Glow Plug for BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for BMW:1,3,5,6,7 7786869 12237786869

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0042 MAXGEAR for BMW X3 7 3 Compact 3 3 Touring 5 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.56
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0042 Glow Plug for BMW

£15.95
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 66-0042 Glow Plug for BMW

Cheapest offer

ProductName: Glow Plug / Fitting Depth [mm]: 33 / Rated current [A]: 8,5 / Glow Plug Design: Pencil-type Glow Plug / Cross-reference OEM: BLUE PRINT ADB111801, BorgWarner (BERU) 0100266002, BorgWarner (BERU) GE 102, BorgWarner (BERU) GE102, BOSCH 0 250 402 002, BOSCH GLP070, DELPHI HDS415, DENSO DG-178, FEBI BILSTEIN 24094, HIDRIA H1 118, MEYLE 314 860 0001, NGK 5968, SWAG 20 92 4094, TOPRAN 500 648, VEMO V99-14-0038 / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0042 / Thread Size: M10 x 1 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Connector type: i 4 mm / Cross-reference OE: BMW 12 23 7 786 869, BMW 7 786 869, MINI 12 23 7 786 869, MINI 7 786 869 / Voltage [V]: 5 / Overall Length [mm]: 106,5 / Spanner Size: 10 / Diameter [mm]: 5,1 / TradeNumbers(s): 66-0042
£13.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0222 MAXGEAR for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT
£20.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0269 MAXGEAR for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van
£26.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 50-0330 Glow plug relay
£31.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0272 MAXGEAR for SKODA VW SEAT
£30.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 50-0497 Cable Repair Set, glow plug
£31.42
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00