MAXGEAR 66-0075 Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,CADILLAC,CHRYSLER,FIAT,JEEP,LANCIA,OPEL

MaXgear Glow Plug 66-0075 – Compatible with Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Lancia, Opel, Saab, Suzuki – Original

MAXGEAR 66-0075 Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,CADILLAC,CHRYSLER,FIAT,JEEP,LANCIA,OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.58
Delivery from £19.00

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0075 MAXGEAR for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO SAAB LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0075 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
GBP 12.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0075 Glow Plug DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.42
GBP 13.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0075 Glow Plug ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.51
GBP 13.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0075 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA OPEL SAAB SUZUKI VAUXHALL:159,9-3,SX4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for FIAT 500L 500X BRAVO DOBLO Bus MAXGEAR 66-0075

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0075 MAXGEAR for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO SAAB LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GLOW PLUG FOR ALFA ROMEO CADILLAC FIAT MAXGEAR 66-0048
£9.29
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0017 Glow Plug UK Stock
£7.59
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0003 Glow Plug UK Stock
£6.29
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GLOW PLUG FITS: FORD FIESTA VI 1.4 TDCI/1.6 TDCI.FORD FIESTA VI VAN 1.4 TDCI/
£10.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MaXgear Original Glow Plug 66-0045 for Chrysler, Jeep
£10.75
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
MAXGEAR 66-0075 Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,CADILLAC,CHRYSLER,FIAT,JEEP,LANCIA,OPEL

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 156 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 5901619526699 / MPN: 660075 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11039341308 / Connector type: PIN / Fuel Type: Diesel / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Spanner Size: 9 / Width: 8 / Performance Part: Yes / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 10 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 35 / Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0075 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 8 / Thread Size: M 9 X 1,0 / Cone Pitch: 93 / Reference Number OEM: BLUE PRINT ADA101807 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0011 VM 46072016F JAPANPARTS B135 VEMO V99-14-0067 FAE 74257 / Weight: 0.04 / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Glow Plug / EAN: 5901619526699 / GTIN: 5901619526699 / Rated Voltage [V]: 4,4 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 158 / TradeNumber(s): 66-0075 / Installation Depth: 35 / Reference Number OE: DAEWOO 93 191 771
£10.58
ebay.co.uk