MAXGEAR 59-0012 MGS-506 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for 3 ZX Sierra Xsara E Escort Xant

MaXgear Lambda Sensor 59-0012 - Heated Oxygen Sensor - UK Seller

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 59-0012 MGS-506 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for 3 ZX Sierra Xsara E Escort Xant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.68
Delivery from £10.42

MAXGEAR 59-0012 Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO,AUDI,BMW,BMW MOTORCYCLES,CHRYSLER,C

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.03
Delivery from £10.00

Lambda sensor Heated 59-0012 MAXGEAR for ALFA ROMEO BMW MERCEDES-BENZ FORD VW MG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAXGEAR 59-0012 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.54
GBP 31.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 59-0012 LAMBDA SENSOR DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.86
GBP 31.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 59-0012 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

£32.22
GBP 32.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 59-0012 MAXGEAR for ALFA ROMEO BMW MERCEDES-BENZ FORD VW MG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.53
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda Sensor Fits ALFA ROMEO AUDI BMW CITROEN DAEWOO FERRARI FIAT 77-15 1628L4

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.11
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO BMW BMW MOTORCYCLES CHRYSLER CITROËN DACIA MG

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAXGEAR 59-0082 Lambda sensor
£19.69
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda Sensor for BMW E46 E39 E60 E61 MAXGEAR 59-0083
£32.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0083 Lambda Sensor for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),LAND ROVER
£26.68
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR BMW E46 E39 E60 E61 MAXGEAR 59-0083
£33.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Oxygen Sensor 59-0056 for Citroën Fiat Geely Lancia Peugeot
£26.68
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
MAXGEAR 59-0012 MGS-506 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for 3 ZX Sierra Xsara E Escort Xant

Cheapest offer

Brand: Maxgear / GTIN: 5907558527155 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 59-0012 / UPC: 5907558527155 / MPN: 590012 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1633933716 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 464525980, 46455518, 46523495, 46523497, 60578768, 60583122 / Country of Origin: Poland
£26.68
ebay.co.uk