MAXGEAR 59-0145 Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

MaXgear Lambda Sensor 59-0145 Planar Probe - Fits Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Opel

MAXGEAR 59-0145 Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.47
Delivery from £12.50

Original Maxgear Oxygen Sensor 59-0145 for Alfa Romeo Fiat Opel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.30
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 59-0145 Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 59-0145 / UPC: 5903766368504 / MPN: 590145 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8056055721 / Socket colour: Black / Superseded Part Number: 59-0145 / ProductTitle: MAXGEAR 59-0145 Lambda Sensor for ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BorgWarner (BERU) OZH115 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 71744403 71748280 FIAT 71744403 71748280 OPEL 55353812 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Maxgear / EAN: 5903766368504 / GTIN: 5903766368504 / Product Type: Lambda Sensor / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 59-0145 / Reference Number OE: ALFA ROMEO 71744403 / Item Weight: 0.12 / Lambda Sensor: Heated / Performance Part: Yes
£39.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 59-0119 Lambda sensor
£61.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0082 Lambda sensor
£18.88
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 59-0083 Lambda Sensor for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),LAND ROVER
£29.52
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
MAXGEAR 59-0147 Lambda sensor
£34.12
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor for BMW E46 E39 E60 E61 MAXGEAR 59-0083
£32.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery