Maxxis Aspen Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Aspen Mountain Maxxapeed EXO+ 29x2.40 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre

Delivery in 4 days
£44.06
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Aspen Folding 29x2.40" MS EXO TR, XC MTB Cycle Tyre, MaxxSpeed Compound, EXO Sidewall Protection and Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen Maxxspeed EXO Folding Tubeless Tyre - Black - 29 x 2.40

1-3 working days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen Folding 29x2.40" MS EXO TR, XC MTB Cycle Tyre, MaxxSpeed Compound, EXO Sidewall Protection and Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen Folding 29x2.40" MS EXO TR, XC MTB Cycle Tyre, MaxxSpeed Compound, EXO Sidewall Protection and Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.11
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen Folding 29x2.40" MS EXO TR, XC MTB Cycle Tyre, MaxxSpeed Compound, EXO Sidewall Protection and Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£57.29
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen 29 x 2.40 120 TPI Folding MaxxSpeed EXO TR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.29
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen 29 x 2.4 MaxxSpeed EXO Tubeless Folding 120 TPI 29 Inch Bike Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Aspen ST Mountain Tyre 120 TPI Black - 29x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Aspen St Maxxspeed Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Aspen St Maxxspeed Team Spec Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Aspen ST Mountain Tyre 120 TPI Black - 29x2.25
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Aspen Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

Unleash your full potential on the cross-country course with the MAXXIS Aspen Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB Tyre. Engineered for riders who demand the absolute pinnacle of performance, the Aspen is a top-tier choice for competitive XC racing and fast-paced trail riding. This tyre is meticulously designed to minimize rolling resistance, allowing you to accelerate faster and maintain momentum with less effort, giving you the critical edge when every second counts.The Maxxis Aspen is one of our premier XC race tires. A low center tread height allows the Aspen to roll quickly, but substantial, aggressive side knobs provide exceptional cornering traction for demanding XC courses. This dual-purpose tread design provides the perfect balance: fly across flat sections and hardpack with unmatched efficiency, then dive into corners with the confidence that the tyre will hold its line. The transition from the fast-rolling center to the grippy shoulders is predictable and smooth, inspiring you to push y
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)