Maxxis Assegai 27.5x2.50 WT MG 2PLY/TR

Maxxis Assegai 27.5x2.50 WT MG 2PLY/TR, Black

Maxxis Assegai 27.5x2.50 WT MG 2PLY/TR

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50

1 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Assegai 27.5x2.50 WT MG 2PLY/TR

£50.05
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai WT 60 TPI 3C Maxx Grip (TR) - Folding Tubeless Tyre (27

1-3 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai DH / Enduro / MTB Tyre (27.5 Or 29 Inch, Width & Compound Option)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai Wide Trail Tubeless Ready 27.5x2.50 3C Foldable Tyre

Delivery in 4 days
£58.76
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Assegai Folding 3c Maxxgrip Tr 27.5x2.50wt Downhill Tyre

2-4 working days
£58.99

Maxxis Assegai 27.5x2.50 WT MG 2PLY/TR

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai 3C MaxxGrip TR WT Mountain Bike Folding Tyre 27.5/29"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Maxxis Assegai Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Assegai E-bike Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Assegai 3CG/EXO+ Tubeless Ready Foldable Tyre Black - 27.5x2.50
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Assegai WT EXO Tubeless Ready Tire - 27.5x2.50
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Assegai 29" MTB Tubeless tyre
£86.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Assegai 27.5x2.50 WT MG 2PLY/TR

Cheapest offer

Wide Trail casing optimized for 30-35mm wide rims 60 TPI 3C Maxx Grip is a soft compound that offers more traction Tubeless Ready 2PLY DH Casing
£47.49
amazon.co.uk