Maxxis Creepy Crawler St 60 Tpi 20´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.00 20´´ x 2.00 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Creepy Crawler Wire Super Tacky Trials Tyre (20 x 2.0 inch (54-

1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £2.95

Maxxis Creepy Crawler F 20 x 2.00 60 TPI Wire Super Tacky tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.01
Free Delivery

Maxxis Creepy Crawler 20" BMX Trials Bike Stunt Off road Tyre 20x2.00

£27.01
Free Delivery

Maxxis Creepy Crawler F 60 TPI Wire Super Tacky Tyre Black - 20 X 2.0 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

Maxxis Creepy Crawler F 60 TPI Wire Super Tacky Tyre Black - 20 X 2.0 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

Maxxis Creepy Crawler Bicycle Tyre F WIRE 20x2.00 ST

In stock
£28.18
Free Delivery

Maxxis Creepy Crawler Bicycle Tyre F WIRE 20x2.00 ST

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.70
Free Delivery

Maxxis Creepy Crawler F 20 x 2.00 60 TPI Wire Super Tacky Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery
Maxxis Creepy Crawler St 60 Tpi 20´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.00 20´´ x 2.00 Black

Cheapest offer

.00 rigid MTB tyre:MAXXIS Creepy Crawler ST 60 TPI 20´´ x 2.00 Rigid MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on the most demanding terrain with the MAXXIS Creepy Crawler ST 20-inch rigid tyre. Specifically engineered for the precise art of modified trials and technical MTB cycling, this tyre is your key to unlocking unparalleled control and confidence when it matters most. Designed for riders who see obstacles not as barriers but as opportunities, the Creepy Crawler ST provides the grip and stability needed to push your skills to the absolute limit.Experience the ultimate in grip and stability. The Creepy Crawler ST allows riders to confidently navigate slick rocks, uneven ledges, and urban obstacles with surgical precision. Its specialized design ensures your wheel stays planted, providing the feedback and traction needed to execute complex moves and maintain balance on the nastiest lines. The robust 60 TPI casing with a rigid bead construction offers proven durability and a reliable tyre
£16.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip for tight cornering.
• Durable design suitable for tough terrains.
• Quick installation for immediate trail readiness.

Similar products

Maxxis Creepy Crawler 20´´ X 2.50 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.50 20´´ x 2.50 Black
Delivery from £6.99
TYRE MAXXIS 37/12.50 R16 124K CREEPY CRAWLER M8090 M+S SUMMER
Free Delivery
Losi MaxxisCreepyCrawlerLT Mounted LOS43012
£72.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
M8090 Creepy Crawler
Delivery from £6.00
Losi Maxxiscreepycrawlerlt Mounted (Losi43012)
£77.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99