Maxxis Dissector WT 3CT EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.40

Maxxis Dissector 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR MTB Tyre - 29" - 29" / 2.4" / Folding / WT

Maxxis Dissector WT 3CT EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£40.61
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Dissector 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR MTB Tyre - 29" - 29" / 2.4" / Folding / WT

2-3 days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Dissector 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Dissector WT 60 TPI 3C Maxxterra EXO/TR - Folding Tyre - 29 Inc

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£46.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Tyre

3-7 days
£50.95
Delivery from £4.95

Maxxis Dissector 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 29 X 2.4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector 29 X 2.4 WT 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO/TR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 29 X 2.4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Dissector WT 3CT EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.40

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Dissector tyre is very versatile, it can be used as a front tyre, as a pair or as a rear depending on trail conditions.Need a versatile tyre for any terrain? The Maxxis dissector is the answer. It handles well on everything from hard ground to mud, and has a lightweight structure that won't slow you down. It is a perfect combination for those looking for a versatile trail tyre.Features:- Use: MTB, Downhill- Measurements: 27.5x2.40, 27.5x2.60, 29x2.40- TPI: 60Technology:- WT (Wild Trail Construction): It optimizes the tread pattern and tyre profile on today's modern and wider rims. Traditional rims are designed with older, narrower rims and can create a rim profile that is too square, leading to suboptimal performance.
£40.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Dissector Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Dissector 3C Maxx Terra Exo+ Tubeless Ready 27.5x2.40WT Tire
Free Delivery
Maxxis Dissector WT 60 TPI 3C Maxxterra EXO/TR - Folding Tyre (27.5 x
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Dissector DH Tyre
£47.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99