Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5X2.60 / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

1 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5X2.60 / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.74
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector DH WT 60 TPI 3C Maxxgrip TR - Folding Tubeless Tyre -

1-3 working days
£56.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5X2.60 / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5X2.60 / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

£63.12
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29X2.40 Wide Trail / 3C MaxxGrip/Downhill/Tubeless Ready, Black

£70.11
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29X2.40 Wide Trail / 3C MaxxGrip/Downhill/Tubeless Ready, Black

£71.30
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector 3C MaxxGrip Tubeless Ready DH WT 29er MTB Tire - 29 x 2.4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.50
Delivery from £57.42
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5X2.60 / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest offer

Maxxis Dissector 27.5 x 2.6 WT 120 TPI Foldable 3C MaxxTerra EXO+/TR An aggressive profile Designed for good traction, but fast enough for racers
£39.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Dissector WT 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO/TR - Folding Tyre (27.5 x
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Dissector WT 60 TPI 3C Maxxterra EXO/TR - Folding Tyre - 29 Inc
£68.33
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.14
Maxxis Dissector 3C Maxx Terra Exo+ Tubeless Ready 27.5x2.40WT Tire
£62.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Dissector 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR MTB Tyre - 29" - 29" / 2.4" / Folding / WT
£40.61
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99