Maxxis Dissector Folding Dual Compound Exo Tr 27.5x2.60 Mtb Tyre

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£48.99

Maxxis Dissector WT 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO/TR - Folding Tyre (27.5 x

1-3 working days
£50.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5X2.60 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5X2.60 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5X2.60 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.88
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.6

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector 27.5 X 2.6 WT 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5X2.60 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Dissector 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Dissector WT 3CT EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Dissector 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Dissector 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Dissector Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Free Delivery
Maxxis Dissector Folding Dual Compound Exo Tr 27.5x2.60 Mtb Tyre

Cheapest offer

Designed in conjunction with Aussie DH racer Troy Brosnan the Dissector seeks to minimize drag while retaining cornering control. This versatile tyre can be used as a front a pair or as a rear depending on trail conditions. Specification The Surgeon Best for Dry Hard Loose/Hard Medium Cornering Control 1 2 3 4 Rolling Efficiency 1 2 3 4 Compound: Dual Compound Breaker: EXO Max PSI: 40 Bead Type: Folding Tubeless Tyre TPI: 60 Weight: 901g Dual Compound Two compounds used within the tread of select tires to offer lower rolling resistance and increased cornering grip EXO An extremely cut-resistant and abrasion-resistant material added to the sidewalls of select mountain tyres. This densely woven fabric is also lightweight and highly flexible ensuring that the performance of the tyre remains unaffected. Choose EXO Protection for exceptionally rocky treacherous trails where the chance of sidewall cuts and abrasions is high Tubeless Ready Tubeless tires prov
2-4 working days
Cyclestore.co.uk