Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre 29´´ x 2.40

Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis High Roller III Bike Tyre - 29 x 2.4'' - Folding 3C MaxxGrip DH TR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.71
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller 3 29x2.40 2x60 TPI 3C MaxxGrip Downhill Folding Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.83
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller Gen 3 DH Tyre 29x2.40 Black

Delivery in 4 days
£60.49
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis High Roller 3 2X60 TPI 3C Maxxgrip Downhill Fld Tubeless Tyre -

1-3 working days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller 3 27.5x2.40 60x2 TPI 3C MaxxGrip Downhill Folding Tubeless Ty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.43
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller 3 27.5x2.40 60x2 TPI 3C MaxxGrip Downhill Folding Tubeless Ty

£64.43
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller 3 Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/Downhill/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller 3 DH Tyre 29 27.5 MTB Downhill Casing Tubeless MaxxGrip New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Maxxis High Roller III Tyre
£44.95
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller 3 Double Down MaxxGrip WT Folding 27.5" MTB Tyre Black
£55.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis High Roller II DH ST - Black 26x2.4
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis High Roller II Folding 3C EXO TR 27.5in Tyre Black
£64.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

The legendary High Roller returns with an all-new hybrid tread design, but the same old winning ways.Developed with extensive input and testing from our World Cup athletes, the third generation of the High Roller is built to take on mixed conditions at high speeds. The center tread uses a mid-spike design similar to the Shorty but with a lower knob height. These knobs provide excellent soil penetration in soft, loose, or dusty conditions while remaining stable enough to prevent squirm on hard surfaces. Cornering traction is enhanced via large, well-supported side knobs for predictable handling.The third gen High Roller slots into the Maxxis gravity range between the Assegai and the Shorty. The widely-spaced tread of the High Roller clears debris better than the Assegai and it performs better in drier conditions compared to the Shorty. These attributes make the High Roller a versatile choice when conditions are soft or loose, but don't quite warrant a mud spike.Features:- 3C MaxxGrip ru
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)