Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £7.99

MTB Maxxis High Roller II 3C DD Tubeless cover 29x2.50 black

Delivery in 4 days
£61.39
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis High Roller II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxTerra/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.14
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxTerra/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.14
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxTerra/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black

£68.35
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller II 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra TR DD Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller II 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra TR DD Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS High Roller II 3CT/DD/TR 29´´ x 2.50 MTB TyreDominate the most demanding trails with the MAXXIS High Roller II 3CT/DD/TR 29´´ x 2.50 MTB tyre, the next evolution of one of the most celebrated and versatile mountain bike tyres ever designed. Engineered for aggressive trail riding, enduro racing, and technical freeride sessions, the High Roller II delivers an unparalleled combination of braking power, predictable handling, and rugged durability. This is the tyre for riders who push their limits and demand unwavering confidence from their equipment.The legendary performance of the High Roller II stems from its meticulously refined and proven tread pattern. An open and aggressive tread design gives the High Roller II excellent soil penetration and mud-clearing ability. This ensures you maintain maximum traction when the conditions get loose and sloppy, allowing you to power through sections where other tyres would falter. A square profile provides a solid, consistent feel across the
£55.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis High Roller Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30 26´´ x 2.30 Black
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre 29´´ x 2.40
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis High Roller II MTB deck EXO 3C 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready foldable black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis High Roller III Tyre
£44.95
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery