Maxxis High Roller Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30 27.5´´ x 2.30 Black
Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis High Roller II Kev 62A/60A Exo TR Folding MTB Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.3" / Folding
2-3 days
£37.00
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis High Roller II Folding EXO TR 27.5in Tyres Black
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Delivery from £3.00
Maxxis High Roller II 27.5x2.3 DC EXO/TR
In stock
£53.81
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 27.5x2.3 DC EXO/TR
In stock
£58.84
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 27.5x2.3 DC EXO/TR
In stock
£65.36
Delivery from £10.26
12 Variants from £34.99
Maxxis High Roller2 Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (27.5 x
£54.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Ii 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40 26´´ x 2.40 Black
£34.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50
Maxxis High Roller II 120 TPI 3C Maxx Terra EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (2
£62.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30
£44.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis High Roller Folding 3c Maxx Grip Tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.40-Inch
Maxxis High Roller Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80
Maxxis High Roller II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
Similar products
Maxxis High Roller Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30 26´´ x 2.30 Black
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre 29´´ x 2.40
£49.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60 Tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis High Roller II MTB deck EXO 3C 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready foldable black