Maxxis Ikon Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Maxxis Ikon Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.35

Maxxis Ikon Max Speed Exo TR 29" Folding Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Ikon Maxxspeed 29x2.35 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre

Delivery in 4 days
£40.61
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Ikon Folding 29x2.35" MS EXO TR, Lightweight XC MTB Cycle Tyre, MaxxSpeed Compound, EXO Sidewall Protection, Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon Folding 29x2.35" MS EXO TR, Lightweight XC MTB Cycle Tyre, MaxxSpeed Compound, EXO Sidewall Protection, Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon Folding 29x2.35" MS EXO TR, Lightweight XC MTB Cycle Tyre, MaxxSpeed Compound, EXO Sidewall Protection, Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 3C Maxxspeed EXO Folding Tubeless Tyre - Black - 29 x 2.35

1-3 working days
£55.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon EXO Folding MaxxSpeed Tyre Tubeless XC Cross Country Race MTB New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 29 x 2.35 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxSpeed EXO TR

£62.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Ikon Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Ikon EXO TR 29´´ x 2.35 Folding MTB TyreExperience the legendary performance of the MAXXIS Ikon Tubeless 29´´ x 2.35 MTB Tyre, the ultimate choice for cross-country racers and trail riders seeking a fast, lightweight, and incredibly versatile tyre. Engineered for the demands of modern MTB Cycling, the Ikon is a true racing icon that excels across a vast array of trail conditions, giving you the confidence to push your limits.The Maxxis Ikon is a versatile XC tire designed to perform in a broad range of conditions. For the true racer looking for a genuinely lightweight and fast-rolling race tire, the Ikon delivers iconic performance. Its high-volume casing and speed-focused tread design make it a top choice for cross-country (XC) and marathon riders. With its predictable handling, the Ikon is also a favorite among our slopestyle athletes who demand absolute control and reliability, whether in the air or on the ground.Unmatched Speed and All-Condition GripAt the heart of the Ikon
£39.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Ikon 3cs/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Ikon 3CS/EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.60
Free Delivery
Maxxis Ikon EXO 29x2.20 Tubeless Ready Foldable MTB Tyre Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Ikon Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.20 MaxxShield/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
Delivery from £17.36
Maxxis Ikon Mountain 120tpi Maxxspeed/exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.20
£40.61
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99