Maxxis Minion DH Front EXO 26x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30

Maxxis Minion DH Front EXO 26x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.95
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30

2 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.27
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding EXO TR All-MTB Mountain Bike 26" x 2.30 Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (26 x 2

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch

£36.86
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhf Folding Dual Compound Exo Tr 26x2.30 Mtb Tyre

2-4 working days
£38.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.44
Delivery from £9.79
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
MTX Maxxis Minion DHF Front Cover EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready Folding Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion DH Front 26x2.50 super tracky Rigid MTB Tyre Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DH Front EXO 26x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Minion covers are some of the most aggressive covers of Maxxis. Prepared for the most demanding enduro and downhill, the Minions work perfectly in dry terrain thanks to the central block with directional shape, alternated with a double block that makes it more reliable. The external pad provides the stability and extra grip needed for a high-speed cornering. Cover completely prepared for use without a camera (Tubeless Ready). Features: - Use: Enduro, Descent - Designed for front wheel - Color: Black - Size: 26 x 2.30 - ETRTO: 58-559 - Type: Tubeless Ready (TR) - Aro: Flexible - CFI: 60 - Pressure: 50 PSI - Weight: 845 g Technology - EXO Protection, where the sides of the tire are more resistant to cuts and abrasion.
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk