Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.60 3CT EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre

Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHF - EXO TR 3C Maxx Terra - 27.5/29" MTB Tyre Folding

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI 3C Maxxterra (EXO/TR) - Folding Tyre - 29 In

1-3 working days
£58.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre

£62.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.6

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO/TR)

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO/TR)

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO/TR)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.33
Delivery from £13.92
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHF 3CT/EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.60 MTB TyreExperience the legendary performance that sets the standard in mountain biking with the MAXXIS Minion DHF 29´´ x 2.60 MTB Tyre. Engineered for the most demanding trail, all-mountain, and enduro riders, this folding tubeless tire is the ultimate choice for conquering aggressive terrain with unmatched confidence. Its iconic design has been imitated by many but never duplicated, offering unparalleled control and predictability on everything from loose dirt and loamy soil to technical rock gardens and slippery roots.The Minion DHF´s reputation is built on its masterful design. With a tread design that deftly balances rolling speed with braking and cornering traction, it´s hard to find fault with the Minion DHF. That´s probably why it´s one of the most imitated tires in mountain biking. Whether you´re riding local trails, embarking on a backcountry epic, racing enduro, or competing in World Cup downhill, there´s a Minion DHF
£49.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99