Maxxis Minion DHF (DH) -24x2.40 PNEU Adult Unisex, Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dh 60 Tpi 24´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.40 24´´ x 2.40 3C
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Front 24x2.40 Wire 3C Maxx Grip Clincher 2-ply 60TPI Black
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.80
Delivery from £42.41
16 Variants from £18.95
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo+/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxTerra/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black
Maxxis Minion DHF EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 MTB Tyre 26´´ x 2.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black / Brown
£34.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black / Brown
Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.30 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Tan Wall
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black / Brown
£36.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf 60 Tpi 20´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.40 20´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black / Brown
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - Black - 24 x 2.40 Inch
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Maxxis Minion Dhf 60 Tpi Exo Tubeless 24´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.40 24´´ x 2.40 Black
£28.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black
Maxxis Minion DHL Wide Trail EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready 29x2.50 Foldable Tyre