Maxxis Minion DHR II Downhill Tyre 29x2.50

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.92
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Downhill 60x2tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50

1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 60 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DH TR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Downhillwt 60X2 TPI 3C Maxxgrip Fld Tubeless Tyre

1-3 working days
£57.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.50WT 60X2 TPI 3C MaxxGrip Folding Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.78
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding MaxxGrip Downhill Tubeless Ready 29" MTB Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Downhill 60X2 TPI 3C MaxxGrip Folding TR Tyre Blk 29X2.5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Downhill 60X2 TPI 3C MaxxGrip Folding TR Tyre Blk 29X2.5

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C MaxxGrip DH Tubeless Ready Rear MTB Tire 29 x 2.5" WT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.48
Delivery from £80.89
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre
£48.38
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre
Delivery from £7.99
MAXXIS Minion DHR II 27.5x2.40WT EXO/TR/Skinwall
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii E-bike Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II Downhill Tyre 29x2.50

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Minion DHR II Downhill 29x2.50 Tyre features side knobs that deliver optimal lateral grip, while the centre knobs, arranged transversely and some paddle-shaped, ensure maximum braking control and traction. The centre knobs are also ramped to improve acceleration. Strategically positioned sipes, in turn, enhance steering response. Moreover, the Minion DHR II offers excellent performance as both a rear and a front tyre.Features:Use: DownhillSize (inches): 29 x 2.50Size (ETRTO): 63-622Construction: Wide Trail Casing (WT), DH, Tubeless Ready (TR)Rubber compound: 3C MaxxGripCasing: 2x 60 TPITubeless compatible: yes
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk