Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black / Brown

MAXXIS Minion DHR II 27.5x2.40WT EXO/TR/Skinwall

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black / Brown

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II WT EXO Skinwall Tire Tubeless Ready - 27.5x2.40

Delivery in 4 days
£34.68
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion DHR Iiwt 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR / Folding Tyre -

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.40WT 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO / TR Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis 60TPI Dual EXO Minion DHR II Tyre 27.5 x 2.4 Folding - Tan (27.5x2.4'')

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II WT 60 TPI FoldDual Comp EXO/TR/Tanwall Tyre Brown 27.5X2.4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II WT 60 TPI FoldDual Comp EXO/TR/Tanwall Tyre Brown 27.5X2.4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.40 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.03
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.40 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

£51.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black / Brown

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with the MAXXIS Minion DHR II EXO/TR/SkinWall Tire - 27.5 x 2.40Looking for ultimate grip and control on your next mountain bike adventure? Look no further than the legendary MAXXIS Minion DHR II tire. This aggressive trail and enduro tire is designed to dominate in a variety of conditions, from loose and rocky trails to technical descents. The Minion DHR II features a proven tread pattern with large, widely spaced knobs that dig deep into loose terrain, providing exceptional braking traction and cornering grip. The tall side knobs offer enhanced control and stability when leaning the bike over, giving you the confidence to tackle challenging lines. Built with MAXXIS´s renowned EXO Protection, this tire boasts enhanced sidewall durability, reducing the risk of punctures and cuts from sharp rocks and trail debris. The tubeless-ready (TR) design allows for lower tire pressures, further enhancing grip and comfort while reducing rolling resistance. The SkinWall sidewall
£31.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery