Maxxis Minion DHR2 Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.30-Inch

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.30 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Maxxis Minion DHR2 Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.30-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Exo TR Folding MTB Tyre - 29" - Black / 29" / 2.3" / Folding / Standard Width

2-3 days
£37.00
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion II DHR 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound Exo/TR - 29 inch (29

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion DHR2 Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.30-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.80
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Bike Tyre - 29 x 2.3 - Folding - 62A - 60A EXO TR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.3

£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHR2 Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.30-Inch

Cheapest offer

Item Package Weight: 0.93 kg Item Package Length: 11.938 cm Item Package width: 16.51 cm Item Package Height: 26.416 cm
£29.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery