Maxxis Minion DHR2 MX Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.

Maxxis Minion DHR2 MX Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.27
Free Delivery

1-3 working days
£47.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 26X2.3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 26 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C Tubeless Ready Rear Mountain Bike MTB Tire 26 x 2.3

Will usually delivered within 6 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.33
Delivery from £57.50

Maxxis Minion DHR2 MX Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch

In stock
£69.54
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 26 x 2.30 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR Rear II 3c/exo/tr Tire 26x2.3 Bk Fold/60 3c/exo/tr

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.21
Delivery from £42.88
Maxxis Minion DHR2 MX Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch

Cheapest offer

Item Package Weight: 0.7 kg Item Package Length: 8.2 cm Item Package width: 10.8 cm Item Package Height: 23.2 cm
£47.27
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99