Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Maxxterra Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40wt Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Maxxterra Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40wt Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Maxxterra Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40wt Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II E-50 Tyre - 29'' x 2.4'' 3C MaxxTerra, E-Bik

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR E-50 MaxxTerra Downhill Folding Tubeless Tyre - 29x2

1-3 working days
£57.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II eBike E50 DH Folding 3C MaxxTerra Tyre 29 27.5 2.40WT New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II MaxxTerra Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40WT MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.97
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR E-50 60 X 2 TPI Folding Maxxterra DH TR Tyre Black - 29X2.40WT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR E-50 60 X 2 TPI Folding Maxxterra DH TR Tyre Black - 29X2.40WT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C DH E50 Tubeless Ready MTB Mountain Bike Tire 29 x 2.4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.91
Delivery from £57.47

Maxxis Minion DHR E-50 27.5x2.40WT 60x2 TPI Folding MaxxTerra Downhill Tubeless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.55
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Maxxterra Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40wt Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHR II MaxxTerra Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40WT MTB TyreUnleash ultimate control and dominate the descents with the MAXXIS Minion DHR II, the definitive rear tyre for aggressive MTB cycling. Engineered as a complete redesign of the iconic original, the DHR II is built to provide superior performance in trail, enduro, and downhill conditions. This 29´´ tyre, in its Wide Trail (WT) 2.40 configuration, is perfectly optimized for modern, wider rims (30-35mm internal width), ensuring an ideal tread profile for maximum traction and a responsive feel.The genius of the Minion DHR II lies in its purpose-built tread design. With side knobs borrowed from the legendary Minion DHF, but widened to provide more support, the DHR II corners like no other, offering unparalleled grip and confidence as you lean hard into berms and off-camber sections.The center tread features ramped leading edges to improve acceleration and reduce rolling resistance, allowing you to get up to speed quickly on flats
£46.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery