Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre - 29 x 2.4 Folding 60TPI 3C MaxxGrip EXO+ TR (Black)

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre

Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre - 29 x 2.4 Folding 60TPI 3C MaxxGrip EXO+ TR (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.71
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C Maxxgrip Exo+ Folding Tubeless Tyre - Black -

1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Wt 60 Tpi 3cg Exo+ Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion II DHR EXO+ Tubeless Ready Folding MTB Tyre

Delivery in 4 days
£56.70
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II 29x2.40 WT 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip EXO+ Tubeless Tyre

£58.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£69.16
Delivery from £14.16

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.30
Delivery from £9.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre - 29 x 2.4 Folding 60TPI 3C MaxxGrip EXO+ TR (Black)

Cheapest offer

Type: Tubular / Wheel Size: 29 in / Model: Minion DHR II / Manufacturer Part Number: MXTB00447500 / Manufacturer: Maxxis / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike, Gravel Bike, Cyclocross Bike, Universal / Material: Rubber / Features: Knobby Tread / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Colour: Black / Part Type: Tyre
£53.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 120 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DD TR
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery