Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI 3C Maxxgrip EXO+ WT Fld TR Tyre Black - 27
Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.72
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£70.30
Delivery from £9.99
Maxxis Minion DHR2 Tire 27.5x2.40 Folding Tubeless Ready 3C Maxx Grip EXO+ Wide
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.36
Delivery from £42.88
53 Variants from £18.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30 27.5´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR2 MX Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Bikepark/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii E-bike Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 60 Tpi Exo Tubeless 24´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.30 24´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II Miscellanea Cop. Exo+ Tr 27,5X260 cm, 60 Tpi, K 3C Max, Black
£41.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black / Brown
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 60 Tpi 20´´ X 2.30 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.30 20´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Maxxterra Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40wt Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion II DHR 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound Exo/TR (27.5 x 2.4 i
£37.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black
£35.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.5 - Folding - 60 TPI 3C MaxxTerra DH TR
£56.93
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding Exo/TR Tyre (27.5 x 2.6 inch 120 TPI) Siz
£50.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
£54.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80 Black
Maxxis Minion+ Dhr Ii 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 3.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 3.00 29´´ x 3.00 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding 3C TR DD - Maxx Terra - 29x2.50 - Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 3C / TR / DH
Maxxis Minion DHR II Tyre - 29 x 2.4 Folding 60TPI 3C MaxxGrip EXO+ TR (Black)
£53.71
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr/skinwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black / Brown
Maxxis Minion DHR II Exo TR 29" Folding Tyre - 29 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£37.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Super Tacky 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40 26´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II 120 TPI 3C Maxx Terra TR / DD - Folding Tyre (27.
£57.50
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ Tubeless Ready MTB Bike Tire 29 x 2.5" WT
£68.86
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £80.89
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Wt 120x2 Tpi 3ct/dd Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3cg/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Dh 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40 26´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II 29 x 2.40 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip TR/DD, Black
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3ct/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
£49.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHR II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.40 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/DownHill Casing/Tubeless Ready, Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI 3C Maxxgrip EXO WT Fld TR Tyre Black - 27.
£47.50
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii 3ct/exo+/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
£38.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 24 X 2.3 Inch
£32.96
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Tubeless Maxxgrip 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Downhill 60x2tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120x2tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 60 Tpi 3ct/exo+ Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Mountain 120tpi 3ct/dd Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.50 120X2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra DoubleDown Tyre
Similar products
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Bikepark/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii E-bike Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40